Titolo | Rebirth |
Agenzia | Juice |
Campagna | Rebirth |
Cliente | Polish National Foundation |
Marca | Poland |
Data di Prima Diffusione/Publicazione | 2018 / 11 |
Settore | Enti/Istituzioni/Organizzazioni no-profit |
Tipo di Media | Web Film |
Lunghezza | |
Casa di Produzione | Juice |
Production | Social Movement President of the Republic of Poland Lech Kaczyński |
Creative Concept & Production | Tengent |
Executive Producer | Marta Staniszewska |
Director | Marcin Karolewski |
Script | Marcin Karolewski |
Script | Krzysztof Noworyta |
Script | Tobiasz Piątkowski |
Music | Mathieu Alvado |
Post Produzione | Juice |
Post Production Support | Dash Dot |
Art Director | Marcin Karolewski |
Art Director | Selim Sykut |
CG Supervisor | Andrzej Sykut |
CG Supervisor | Jakub Wrzalik |
Artist / Concept | Krystan Biskup |
Artist / Concept | Patrycja Boś |
Artist / Concept | Hanna Czyżewska |
Artist / Concept | Matus Garaj |
Artist / Concept | Maciej Haraf |
Artist / Concept | Marcin Karolewski |
Artist / Concept | Przemysław Nawrocki |
Artist / Concept | Wojciech Pijecki |
Artist / Concept | Magdalena Gałuszka |
Character Design Artist | Hanna Czyżewska |
Character Design Artist | Patrycja Ćmak |
Character Designer | Jia Hao |
Character Designer | Uwe Heidschoetter |
Character Designer | Marcin Karolewski |
Character Designer | Magdalena Kułaga |
Character Designer | David Ardinaryas Lojaya |
Character Designer | Ikhwan Waliyudin |
Modeling & Shading Lead Artist | Piotr Koczan |
Modeling Artist | Patrycja Boś |
Modeling Artist | Alicja Cygan |
Modeling Artist | Zuzanna Gałuszka |
Modeling Artist | Jarosław Handrysik |
Modeling Artist | Jia Hao |
Modeling Artist | Łukasz Kamiński |
Modeling Artist | Piotr Koczan |
Modeling Artist | Magdalena Kułaga |
Modeling artist | Dariusz Markiw |
Modeling Artist | Thierry Masson |
Modeling Artist | Sławomir Ostrowicki |
Modeling Artist | Przemysław Nawrocki |
Modeling Artist | Tomasz Stefański |
Modeling Artist | Daria Szczypiorowska |
Modeling Artist | Robert Walentynowicz |
Modeling Artist | Łukasz Walicki |
Modeling Artist | Tomasz Wróbel |
Modeling Artist | Jakub Wydro |
Modeling Artist | Katarzyna Senczuk |
Modeling Artist | Marko Zarić |
Modeling Artist | Tomasz Gugała |
Texturing & Shading Artist | Patrycja Boś |
Texturing & Shading Artist | Alicja Cygan |
Texturing & Shading Artist | Piotr Koczan |
Texturing & Shading Artist | Przemysław Nawrocki |
Texturing & Shading Artist | Andrzej Sykut |
Texturing & Shading Artist | Robert Walentynowicz |
Texturing & Shading Artist | Tomasz Gugała |
Rigging Artist | Branko Brkovic |
Rigging Artist | Anna Kuczyńska |
Rigging Artist | Waldemar Nalepa |
Rigging Artist | Marcin Orzechowski |
Rigging Artist | Aleksandra Rafalska |
Rigging Artist | Paweł Żugaj |
Storyboard Artist | Marcin Karolewski |
Layout Artist | Nvizage |
Layout Artist | Tomasz Dyrduła |
Layout Artist | Jakub Wrzalik |
Animation Supervisor | Aleksandra Rafalska |
Animation Supervisor | Jakub Wrzalik |
Animation Lead Artist | Marcin Orzechowski |
Animator - Animation | Adrian Adamus-Cepa |
Animator - Animation | Branko Brkovic |
Animator - Animation | Łukasz Kubiński |
Animator - Animation | Anna Kuczyńska |
Animator - Animation | Monika Migdalska |
Animator - Animation | Marcin Orzechowski |
Animator - Animation | Aleksandra Rafalska |
Animator - Animation | Jakub Wrzalik |
Animator - Animation | Paweł Żugaj |
Animator - Animation | Waldemar Nalepa |
Mocap Producer | Radosław Idczak |
Mocap Artist | Łukasz Kubiński |
Mocap Artist | Waldemar Nalepa |
Mocap Actor | Rafał Duszeńko |
Mocap Actor | Magdalena Kułaga |
Mocap Actor | Paweł Janisiów |
Mocap Actor | Dawid Raczyński |
Lighting & Rendering Lead Artist | Andrzej Sykut |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Alicja Cygan |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Tomasz Dyrduła |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Jarosław Handrysik |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Piotr Koczan |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Przemysław Nawrocki |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Tomasz Gugała |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Andrzej Sykut |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Łukasz Walicki |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Marko Zarić |
Lighting & Rendering Artist | Robert Walentynowicz |
Groom | Jarosław Handrysik |
Groom | Andrzej Sykut |
FX Simulation Artist | Tomasz Dyrduła |
FX Simulation Artist | Kamil Kryński |
FX Simulation Artist | Paweł Pojedynek |
Cloth Simulation Artist | Marcin Orzechowski |
Compositing Lead | Szymon Jaskuła |
Compositing Lead | Selim Sykut |
Compositing Artist | Paweł Białowąs |
Compositing Artist | Przemysław Czapla |
Compositing Artist | Krzysztof Łucki |
Compositing Artist | Szymon Jaskuła |
Compositing Artist | Selim Sykut |
Compositing Artist | Marko Zarić |
Typography | Threedotstype |
Typographer | Szymon Sznajder |
Technical Director | Marko Zarić |
IT Director | Jarosław Ćwirzeń |
Team Coordinator | Maciej Tunikowski |